Gruppindelning Vinterträning 2018-2019

Vinterträning 2018 - 2019 Elit/medium +

 

Tid

16 Veckor

Torslanda, Torsdag

kl.16.30-20,30

v44, v 47,v48,v49,v51

Vallda, Torsdag

kl.16,45-20.45

v46, ons v50, v5, v11

HGC, Torsdag

kl.16.30-20.30

v2,v4,v6,v9.v10,v13,v 14

     

16.30-17.30

   

Elsa

Fjordstrand

 

Filippa

Jansson

 

Hanna

Hakeröd

 

Erik

Hulthén

 

Noah

Remmelgas

 
     

17.30-18.30

   

Agnes

Danielsson

 

Wilma

Berg

 

Ebba

Luttu

 

Lovisa

Hakeröd

 
     

18.30-19.30

   

Albin

Kihl

 

Hampus

Allenborg

 

Adam

Segram

 

Oscar

Lind

 

Rasmus

Niklasson

 
     

19.30-20.30

   

Axel

Olsson

 

Gustav

Kemlin

 

Alexander

Kjellberg

 

Adrian

Kjellberg

 

Simon

Gårdsby

 

 

Vinterträning 2018 - 2019

Söndag ,Måndag ,Tisdag Medium/Medium+16 Veckor

   

Söndag Kl.14-15

Small paket start i januari på Hgc

   

Hgc/Veckor

v3,v4,v5,v6,v8,v9.v10,v11,v12,v13

   

Oscar

Claesson

Theo

Willson

Theo

Nymark

Lucas

Anakijoski

   
   

Söndag Kl.15-16

Medium paket

   

Torslanda

vecka ,43,46,47,48,49,50

Hgc

v3,v4,v5,v6,v8,v9.v10,v11,v12,v13

   

Alfred

Löfving

Edvin

Carlsén

Liam

Pérez

Isak

Lekberg

Ludvig

Ransjö

Max

Stjernlöf

   

Söndag Kl.16-17

Medium paket

   

Torslanda

vecka ,43,46,47,48,49,50

Hgc

v3,v4,v5,v6,v8,v9.v10,v11,v12,v13

   

Axel

Ståhlgren

Anton

Brandt

Simon

Jansson

Alvar

Kemlin

Dennis

Halalkic

Oskar

Bell

   
   

Söndag Kl.17-18

Medium paket

   

Torslanda

vecka 43,46,47,48,49,50

Hgc

v3,v4,v5,v6,v8,v9.v10,v11,v12,v13

   

Oscar

Olá

Linnea

Annvik

Nathalie

Noack

Ellen

NIlsson

Olle

Nordholm

   

Söndag Kl.18-19

Medium paket/ +

   

Torslanda

vecka 43,46,47,48,49,50

Hgc

v3,v4,v5,v6,v8,v9.v10,v11,v12,v13

   

Ellen

Nordholm

Alicia

Brandt

Frida

Milefors

Lyla

Smelser

Ebba

Aldebrink

Klara

Nordström

   

Måndagar kl.17-18

Medium paket

   

Torslanda

vecka 44,47,48,49,50,51

Hgc

v2,v4,v5,v6,v8,v9.v10,v11,v13,v14

   

Rebecka

Lord

Lovisa

Jonasson

Emelie

Anakijoski

Ebba

Fjordstrand

Linnea

Stjernlöf

   

Tisdagar kl.17-18

Medium paket

   

Torslanda

Vecka 44,47,48,49,50,51

Hgc

v2,v4,v5,v6,v8,v9.v10,v11,v13,v14

   

Isak

Rybecker

Adam

Landmer

Vilmer

Grammahage

Anton

Annvik

Tim

Lijenberg